grey1.gif
True North Hockey Canada ~ Established in 1990
Focused on Adult Recreational Hockey for Men and Women in Toronto & Brampton
grey1.gif
 
Player: Team: Season:         
tr>

 


CFIB



#tnhc


TNHC 2019-2020 Winter League
Beginner Divisions
416 Divisions
905 Divisions
Goalie Registration
Team Rep Login
TNHC Rules
Submit Your Logo
Need a Goalie?
Arena Locations
Member Insurance Information
TNHC 2019 Summer League

Goalie Registration
Goalie Registration
Team Rep Login
TNHC Rules
Submit Your Logo
Need a Goalie?
Arena Locations
Equipment Guide
Member Insurance Information




 
SkateBiz

 

Winter 2019/20 416 Thursday R-2

No Dekes

20120 Playoff Info


Next Game Feb 20 6:10 at Rinx 2

Players

No.NameGPGAPtsPIM
12David Wakayama151117282
19Mark Dodaro181511266
55Henry Luong20912214
2Rahul Sabharwal2087154
11Doug Colterman18491310
32Steve Vitins1674110
7Adam Emery180558
43Steven Agnew112244
22Tyler Hunt51342
9Rob Sidey71236
8David Mudd151238
17John Jazwinski140220
16Liam Bradford40220
88David Loh130224
71Shane Allen140224
18Matthew Over50112
28Richard Chao160112
61Paul Dakin190000

Goaltenders

No.NameGPGAGAAShO
61Paul Dakin18703.8890

Schedule + Scores

(Click on a game score to view that game sheet)
Send stats corrections to truenorthstats@gmail.com
You have 48 hours for games played / penalties and 14 days for goals and assists.

DateTimeRinkHomeScoreAwayScore
Sep 1911:15 PMRinx 1No Dekes6Tropics3
Sep 2610:10 PMRinx 2High Park Danglers6No Dekes4
Oct 0307:00 PMRinx 3Floaters1No Dekes2
Oct 1009:15 PMFord PC 1No Dekes4Cretins HC1
Oct 1708:00 PMRinx 3No Dekes2Flipp4
Oct 2406:30 PMFord PC 2No Dekes1Tropics6
Oct 3109:10 PMRinx 2Odelay HC6No Dekes2
Nov 0711:00 PMRinx 3Floaters3No Dekes2
Nov 1401:01 AMBye WeekNo DekesRink Finks
Nov 2110:00 PMRinx 3No Dekes2Flipp7
Nov 2807:10 PMRinx 2Tropics3No Dekes1
Dec 0510:15 PMFord PC 1No Dekes4Odelay HC3
Dec 1208:30 PMFord PC 2No Dekes2Floaters5
Dec 1906:10 PMRinx 2Odelay HC2No Dekes3
Jan 0209:30 PMFord PC 2Flipp1No Dekes0
Jan 0911:15 PMRinx 1No Dekes6Tropics6
Jan 1608:20 PMRinx 1Rink Finks5No Dekes2
Jan 2310:00 PMRinx 3Floaters1No Dekes6
Jan 3007:30 PMFord PC 2No Dekes5Rink Finks8
Feb 0610:20 PMRinx 1No Dekes1Flipp6
Feb 1308:30 PMFord PC 2Tropics2No Dekes4
Feb 2006:10 PMRinx 2No DekesOdelay HC
Feb 2709:00 PMRinx 3No DekesFloaters
Mar 0501:01 AMBye WeekRink FinksNo Dekes

 

Mattamy Centre

Ford Performance Centre

Coca Cola Coliseum

CAA Centre

LO_rinx.gif

 


Face-off against homelessness in Peel Region with Hockey Helps the Homeless

ProShopLogo01.gif

 

 

 

© 2019 True North Hockey Canada • Site Design & Maintenance by Robert Disher Digital Design