Skate to the Top
Team Rep Login
Toggle navigation
Home
Registration
Summer Registration Info
Winter Goalies Register Here
Stats & Scheds
416 Winter
905 Winter
Beginner Division
Resources
Administrators
TNHC Rules
TNHC Arenas
Goalie Services
Equipment Guide
Member Insurance
TNHC Cup
About TNHC
Contact Us
Philosophy
Calibre
Adult Beginner Program
Women's League
Rookie League
Super Series
Skatebiz Adult Hockey Schools
Search TNHC
Close Search
Winter 2023-2024
Summer 2023
Winter 2022-2023
Summer 2022
Search
Red Machine - - True North Hockey Canada - - True North Hockey Canada
Summer 2019
905
-
Tuesday
|
R-3B
Red Machine
Roster
Standings
Sched & Scores
Playoffs
Team Roster
No.
Name
GP
G
A
Pts
PIM
72
Ryan Yarwood
12
9
4
13
8
88
Adam Diamond
11
6
6
12
0
7
Melissa Porto
12
4
8
12
0
8
Shane Biggin
12
3
4
7
2
19
David Valentini
13
4
2
6
0
9
Chris Pagulayan
13
2
4
6
0
26
Gavin Lee
12
2
4
6
2
10
Kosta Tzikoulis
12
2
4
6
10
16
Balraj Dhaliwal
13
1
4
5
0
39
Dennis Waechter
8
1
3
4
0
13
Mike Rossi
9
2
1
3
2
15
Alex Ramsay
12
0
3
3
10
5
Pedro Simoes
5
1
1
2
0
77
bassem dayeh
10
0
1
1
2
29
James Henderson
5
0
1
1
2
44
Adam Begin
10
0
0
0
0
G
Shane Burnham
3
0
0
0
0
14
Renato Estrela
8
0
0
0
2
Goaltenders
No.
Name
GP
GA
GAA
ShO
77
bassem dayeh
2
3
1.500
0
39
Dennis Waechter
7
17
2.429
2
G
Shane Burnham
3
9
3.000
0
Division Standings
Pos
Team
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Pts
PIM
+/-
1
All Blacks
13
7
5
1
30
21
15
48
9
2
Red Machine
13
4
8
1
37
32
9
42
5
3
Past Hornets
13
2
11
0
19
55
4
85
-36
4
TN Thunder
13
1
12
0
19
71
2
14
-52
Schedule & Scores
416 • Sunday | Rep • Division 1
(click on a score to see game sheet)
Date
Time
Rink
Home
Score
Away
Score
Apr 30
06:15 PM
Red Rink
Canucks
3
Red Machine
1
May 07
07:15 PM
Red Rink
Red Machine
2
Wesley's Snipers
3
May 14
08:15 PM
Red Rink
Past Hornets
0
Red Machine
5
May 21
09:45 PM
Spectator
Red Machine
7
TN Thunder
2
May 28
10:30 PM
Tire World - Gold
Red Machine
0
All Blacks
3
Jun 04
09:45 PM
Spectator
Chupacabras
5
Red Machine
3
Jun 11
07:30 PM
Blue Rink
Stan Lee Cups
3
Red Machine
1
Jun 18
08:30 PM
Blue Rink
Red Machine
5
TN Thunder
0
Jun 25
09:15 PM
Red Rink
Red Machine
2
All Blacks
2
Jul 02
01:00 AM
Bye Week
Chupacabras
Red Machine
Jul 03
10:30 PM
Ford PC 3
Chupacabras
4
Red Machine
1
Jul 09
06:30 PM
Blue Rink
Stan Lee Cups
3
Red Machine
2
Jul 16
07:15 PM
Red Rink
Red Machine
2
All Blacks
3
Jul 23
08:15 PM
Red Rink
TN Thunder
1
Red Machine
6
THIS IS TRUE NORTH HOCKEY CANADA