Skate to the Top
Team Rep Login
Toggle navigation
Home
Registration
Summer Registration Info
Winter Goalies Register Here
Stats & Scheds
416 Winter
905 Winter
Beginner Division
Resources
Administrators
TNHC Rules
TNHC Arenas
Goalie Services
Equipment Guide
Member Insurance
TNHC Cup
About TNHC
Contact Us
Philosophy
Calibre
Adult Beginner Program
Women's League
Rookie League
Super Series
Skatebiz Adult Hockey Schools
Search TNHC
Close Search
Winter 2023-2024
Summer 2023
Winter 2022-2023
Summer 2022
Search
DIVISIONS
Winter 2019/20
905 Divisions
Sunday
C-1
I-1
I-2A
R-1
I-2B
Monday
C-1
I-1
I-2
R-1
Tuesday
I-1
I-2
R-1
R-2
R-3
R-4
Wednesday
I-1
I-2
R-1
R-2
R-3
W-1
I-3
Thursday
C-1
C-2
I-1
I-2
R-1
R-2
Email Logos to:
Info@TrueNorthHockey.com
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
C-1
Old St Pats
Powerview Dogpound
St Louis Brews
Warbirds
Wild Boars
C-1
Cardinals
Impact Flyers
Mooseheads
PCC Thunder
I-1
Beaudies
Monkeys
Porchlight
Sherway Moose
Starfleet
Whisky Kings
I-1
Brampton Roadrunners
Krakens
Night Raiders
Pinnacle Panthers
C-1
50in07
Blue Balls
Flamingos
Hot Wings
Soviet Union
Zambeauty's
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
I-1
Brampton Chiefs
Goats
KP Bears
Spartans Army
TN Warriors
Wet Bandits
I-1
Blitz
Brampton Storm
Bunch of Jerks
MC Hawks
I-2
Brampton Thrashers
Dark Horses
Decepticons
Hawks
Ninjas
Servo Stars
I-2
Bardown Bandits
Colts
Geri HatTricks
Kings
C-2
Brampton Jagrbombs
FTB
Jurassic World
Molson Hawks
Northern Knights
Wheeling Nailers
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
I-2A
Big Tyne
Brampton Soldiers
Caledon Knights
Snowcones
I-2
Berserkers
Blank Busters
Brampton Sharks
Crusaders
Pheasant Pluckers
Smokin Aces
R-1
Dragons Hockey
Growling Beavers
Jurassic Puck
Sofa Kings
Stick Magnets
Valhalla Vikings
I-3
Barley Boys
Keith's Cubs
Mamalukes
Strikers
I-1
Bolton Beavers
Caledon Coyotes
Generals
Molson Muscle
Rubber Puckies
SCHC
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
I-2B
Crossing Swords
Jackals
Stallions
TN Lancers
R-1
Brampton Bandits
Fatboys
Malton Boys
Olden Knights
Purple Helmets
St. Pints
R-2
Angry Captain
Flying Goose
Gladiators
Huskies
Outlaws
Stan Lee Cup
R-1
Dark Knights
Mighty Drunks
Phat Puckers
Raiders
Stars
Trailer Park Rangers
I-2
Axe Men
Eskimofos
Pave-Al
Saints
Shockers
Spartans
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
R-1
Brampton Huskies
Drunken Warriors
DT Snipers
Easy Company
Hellfish
TN Hurricanes
R-3
Black Crow HC
Chupacabras
Leprechauns
Swailers
Thrillhouse
True North Oilers
R-2
Chargers
Last Call
Rangers
Sitting Pucks
Slippery Pucks
Unhandled Exceptions
R-1
FinnSoft Fury
Iceholes
Les Fifties
Puck Norris
QSDM Stars
Shamrocks
That Team
Zambronies
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
R-4
All Blacks
Barn Burners
Ice Kings
Red Machine
TN Maniacs
Wesley's Snipers
R-3
Blue Devils
Old Stormtroopers
Patriots
Red Wings
Star Cheks Oldtimers
Stingers
R-2
Blade Runners
Brampton Bullets
H.B.C.
Hockey Socks
Team Bidwell
Virus
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
W-1
Crease Lightning
Hericanes
Ice Capps
Mellow Yellow
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
THIS IS TRUE NORTH HOCKEY CANADA