grey1.gif
True North Hockey Canada ~ Established in 1990
Focused on Adult Recreational Hockey for Men and Women in Toronto & Brampton
grey1.gif
 
Player: Team: Season:         

 


#tnhc


TNHC 2019-2020 Winter League
Winter Registration
Goalie Registration
Team Rep Login
TNHC 2019 Summer League
416 Divisions
905 Divisions
Team Rep Login
Goalie Registration
TNHC Rules
Submit Your Logo
Need a Goalie?
Arena Locations
Equipment Guide
Member Insurance Information




 
SkateBiz

 

Winter 2014/15 416 Wednesday Bower

Nacho Sons

playoffbanner1.gif


Players

No.NameGPGAPtsPIM
77Erik Gibbons18119208
91Michael Salenieks199101912
99David James20781526
18Brendan Walsh1775126
21Michael Puhacz2156112
69Michael Didur18191020
14Kyle Johnson185492
17Alexaner Hadjis1935816
00Michael Wilson1061714
12michael james164374
72Jonathan Bloom171562
44Andrew Grof190668
13Brandon Moonsawmy130440
58Sebastian Talluri181232
12cAndrew Mills41120
TBD-1eric shakespeare40000
TBD-2Evan Frith30000
GEvan MacDonald200002

Goaltenders

No.NameGPGAGAAShO
TBD-1eric shakespeare122.0000
GEvan MacDonald18744.1110

Schedule + Scores

(Click on a game score to view that game sheet)
Send stats corrections to truenorthstats@gmail.com
You have 48 hours for games played / penalties and 14 days for goals and assists.

DateTimeRinkHomeScoreAwayScore
Sep 1707:10 PMRinx 2Sexy Paychecks3Nacho Sons7
Sep 2408:30 PMCoca Cola ColiseumNacho Sons3Maroons5
Oct 0109:10 PMRinx 2Nacho Sons0Opel2
Oct 0810:00 PMRinx 3Heavy Flow4Nacho Sons2
Oct 1511:10 PMRinx 2Dirty Dawgz5Nacho Sons0
Oct 2206:10 PMRinx 2McGuires Monsters5Nacho Sons1
Oct 2907:30 PMCoca Cola ColiseumNacho Sons3Maroons7
Nov 0508:10 PMRinx 2Nacho Sons1Old Wheelers6
Nov 1209:00 PMRinx 3Heavy Flow7Nacho Sons2
Nov 1910:00 PMRinx 3Dirty Dawgz7Nacho Sons3
Nov 2608:10 PMRinx 2McGuires Monsters4Nacho Sons0
Dec 0309:30 PMCoca Cola ColiseumNacho Sons6Maroons3
Dec 1007:10 PMRinx 2Nacho Sons5Opel4
Dec 1708:30 PMCoca Cola ColiseumDTRT3Nacho Sons5
Jan 0710:00 PMMaple Leaf GardensNacho Sons3Master Hunter2
Jan 1410:20 PMRinx 1Sexy Paychecks3Nacho Sons6
Jan 2111:00 PMMaple Leaf GardensNacho Sons4Da Gords2
Jan 2806:00 PMRinx 3Manthers0Nacho Sons1
Feb 0407:30 PMCoca Cola ColiseumNacho Sons3Norse RJAMH2
Feb 1108:10 PMRinx 2Opel1Nacho Sons3
Feb 1809:10 PMRinx 2Nacho Sons0DTRT5
Feb 2510:30 PMCoca Cola ColiseumMaster Hunter1Nacho Sons4

 

Mattamy Centre

Ford Performance Centre

Coca Cola Coliseum

CAA Centre

LO_rinx.gif

 

 

ProShopLogo01.gif

 

 

 

© 2019 True North Hockey Canada • Site Design & Maintenance by Robert Disher Digital Design